TeamTotal1/221/241/251/261/271/291/301/312/12/2
Know it Ales598539299826497111
Smarty Pints5889583647790102
Those Guys Over There372931206297
Weiner Slingers3715710688120
Rage Against the Pusheen36781929896
Why Am I Sticky30680579970
Team Solo28969428845
InYourEndOh26862106100
Guy at Bar266939776
Combat Wombats2508284
ALP23658445381
Thats Another Social231119112
Raw Dogs230697883
Air Buds Revenge218112106
Soulless Boise Boners19910099
E Equals MC Hammered19810296
NadHammer18510085
The Banana Rats1819883
We Treat Objects Like Women1759184
Slap the Table1749777
Stopped Clocks1729676
Taking Care of Quizness1708486
Sherlock Homies1689969
West Highlands Word Bogglers1677691
Cy and the Bourg1669274
I Thought This was Speed Dating1606694
Cat Daddies1436479
Trivia Makes Us Quiz1425785
Picklebreath1206258
On a Lark100100
Locking Horns Riverside9898
Brain Slugs9696
The Einsteins9393
Alternative Facts9292
SQUIZ8484
Two guys one quiz8484
Usual Suspects8383
Foreign Inquizition8282
Team Beer7676
Beardos7575
Beer Necessities6969
thefourProfs6666
Duty to Booty6464
Low Expectations6363
Clueless6363
Das Hoes6161
Cooper Troopers5252
A Family Affair5151